• topo
  • bootstrap carousel
  • topo2
topo1 topo12 topo23
bootstrap slider by WOWSlider.com v8.7

  Ex-Vereadores
 

Legislaturas anteriores

 

Vereadores 1ª Legislatura (14.12.1947 a 30.01.1951): Altivo Batista (Vico da Olivia) Antônio Conceição Filho; Francisco da Costa Faria (Chico Fariinha) Heitor Ferreira Hostalácio Isaac Gomes de Vasconcelos(João Dentista) João Soares de Faria (Joãozinho Domingos) Ubirajara Lima (Irmão do Jaguarê Lima) Vicente Rodrigues Nunes (Vicente Cândido)
Vereadores 2ª Legislatura (31.01.1951 a 30.01.1955): Francisco da Costa Faria (Chico Farriinha) Geraldo Soares das Neves Isaac Emiliano de Queiroz João Elias Simões (João Tiolina) João Soares de Faria (Joãozinho Domingos) José Bonaparte e Freitas José de Melo Leite (Zé Melo) José Francisco Ferreira José Joaquim Alves José Soares da Cunha Vicente Rafael Picardi (Vicente Picardi)
Vereadores 3ª Legislatura (31.01.1955 a 30.01.1959): Abderramam de Araújo Agenor Domingos de Melo Francisco Alves de Oliveira (Chiquinho Antônio) Francisco Arantes de Faria (Chico Arantes) Jair Morais de Faria (Jair Morais) João Gomes de Vasconcelos (João Dentista) João Soares de Faria (Joãozinho Domingos) José Adriano Ferreira José de Faria Matos (Capucho do Totonho Batista) José de Melo Leite (Zé Melo)
Vereadores 4ª Legislatura (31.01.1959 a 31.01.1963): Itagiba da Cunha Araújo (Itagiba do São João) João Ribeiro de Almeida Filho (Joãozinho Ribeiro) João Soares Sobrinho (João Leonídio) Jonas Hermógenes de Araújo José Ferreira de Oliveira (Juca Ferreira) José Francisco de Almeida José Moraes de Oliveira (Zé Morais) Laurindo Bernardes dos Santos (Laurindo Bernarde) Modesto Chagas da Costa (Modesto Chagas)
Vereadores 5ª Legislatura (01.02.1963 a 30.01.1967): Antônio Batista (Antônio do Vico da Olívia) Cezário Pereira de Souza (Cezarino) Eurides Soares de Faria (Orídio do Vidinho) Francisco Leite da Costa (Chico Heitor) João Ribeiro de Almeida Filho (Joãozinho Ribeiro) José Gonçalves Ferreira (Souzeca Moisés) Onésio da Costa Faria (Onésio do Gabriel) Vicente Rodrigues Nunes (Vicente Cândido) Watervil Ferreira de Resende
Vereadores 6ª Legislatura (31.01.1967 a 30.01.1971): Alibenides da Costa Faria (Nenê do Gabriel) Amélio José Ferreira (Ámelio do São João) Antônio Batista Sobrinho (Antônio Quitera) Arquimedes Severino da Cunha (Nêgo do Boqueirão) Eurides Soares de Faria (Oridio do Vidinho) João Gualberto Filho (Joãozinho Faria) José Dorcelino de Faria (Zé Pedro) José Ferreira de Faria (Zezinho da Sá Rosa) Vicente Chagas da Costa
Vereadores 7ª Legislatura (31.01.1971 a 30.01.1973): Aldivino Fregúgia da Silva (Divino Félix) Gaspar Soares da Costa (Gaspar do Dorico) Itamar Ferreira João Batista de Oliveira (João Lilica) João Faria Leite (João Messias) José Agostinho de Almeida José Francisco Filho José Inácio de Oliveira (Zé do Joaquim Miguel) José Soares das Neves (Juquinha Neves) Vitor José de Faria (Vitor do Alcides)
Vereadores 8ª Legislatura (31.01.1973 a 30.01.1977): Ademar Rodrigues da Costa (Neguinho Cândido) Antônio de Oliveira Silva (Antônio do Joaquim Miguel) Celso João Batista (Celso do João do Totonho) Deijanivo Costa (Deijanivo do Toginho Melvira) João Arantes de Oliveira (João do Zé Morais) José Leite Bernardes (Zé do Antônio Bernardes) José Leite Simões (Juquinha da Isefa) Manoel Alves Vilela (Mané Vilela) Senezomar Lima de Faria (Senezinho)
Vereadores 9ª Legislatura (31.01.1977 a 31.01.1983): Antônio Rodrigues de Faria (Antônio Irinéia) Benedito de Castro Faria (Vandinho do Gabriel) Francisco Alves de Oliveira (Chiquinho Antônio) João Faria Leite (João Messias) João Soares Bernardes (Joãozinho Bernardes) José Domingos Ferreira (Zé Domingos do Boqueirão) José Moraes de Oliveira (Zé Morais) José Olimpio Ferreira (Zezinho da Olimpia) Sebastião Geraldo Cruvinel (Tião Eduardo) Vicente Batista de Oliveira (Vicente Bernardes)
Vereadores 10ª Legislatura (01.02.1983 a 31.12.1988): Altacides Gonçalves Ferreira (Tides) Antônio Marques (Antônio Quinca) Antônio Rodrigues de Faria (Antônio Irinéia) Benedito de Castro Faria (Vandinho do Gabriel) Gabriel Leite de Faria (Gabriel da Buraca) Joel Almeida Cunha (Joel do Nêgo) José Carmem de Faria (Nêgo do Zé Pedro) Otusseziano Bernardes de Oliveira (Cezar do Eraldo) Vicente Paulo da Costa (Vicente Beijo)
Vereadores 11ª Legislatura (01.01.1989 a
31.12.1992):
Adalton Luis Ferreira (Adalto da Olimpia)
Adãomar Marques (Dão dos Leites)
Francisco de Assis Faria (Chico do Piloto)
Getulio Wolf (Getulão)
José Ferreira de Faria (Zezinho da Sá Rosa)
Moisés de Faria Costa (Moisés do Juca)
Valdir Cruvienl (Valdir de Zé Joana)
Vicente Batista de Oliveira (Vicente Benvinda)
Udes Bernardes dos Santos (Neto do Boqueirão)
Vereadores 12ª Legislatura (01.01.1993 a 31.12.1996): Antônio Eustáquio Dupin (Dr. Antônio) Dirceu Tancredo de Oliveira (Dirceu do Cantionil) Domingos Rodrigues de Melo (Domingos Diola) Getulio Wolf (Getulão) José Correa Moreira de Paiva (Zezinho Tratorista) José João Cruvinel (Zé Gaia) José Leite Gomes (Zé Clementino) Nilzo de Faria (Nilzo do Henrique) Raimundo Pereira Borges (Raimundo da Mercearia) Valdomiro de Oliveira
Vereadores 13ª Legislatura (01.01.1997 a 31.12.2000): Antônio Alves Vilela (Toninho Vilela) Antônio José Batista (Lambari) José Benedito Pereira (Cabrito) Marcos Antônio da Costa (Marquinho do Neguinho) Maria Antônia da Costa (Maria Antônia Vicente Beijo) Maria do Rosário Aleixo Vieira (Mariinha Lapinha) Neilson da Silva (Neilson Despachante) Nilzo de Freitas Melo (Nilzo do Fiico) Valdorimo de Oliveira
Vereadores 14ª Legislatura (01.01.2001 a 31.12.2004): Antônio Alves Vilela (Toninho Vilela) Antônio José Batista (Lambari) Divino Henrique de Oliveira (Divininho) Geraldo Florêncio Seabra Filho (Corujinha) Geraldo Wilde de Oliveira (Duide da Nica) José Joaquim de Freitas Neto (Zeca do Divino) José Tomaz Neto (Zé Mazico) Valdir Cruvinel (Valdir do Zé Joana) Valdorimo de Oliveira
Vereadores 15ª Legislatura (01.01.2005 a 31.12.2008): Belchior Leite (Belchior do Antônio Ricardo) Divino Henrique de Oliveira (Divininho) Divino Silva (Divino do Gino) Ednei Almeida Vilela (Dinei do Lázaro Vilela Gaspar Narciso (Gaspar Pedreiro) Jânio Donizete dos Santos (Jânio Paraguai) Lucelina Luzia Cruvinel Oliveira (Nica) Murilo Messias dos Reis (Murilo do Amador) Sebastião Rodrigues de Oliveira (Tião Cardoso)
Vereadores 16ª Legislatura (01.01.2009 a 31.12.2012): Antônio José Batista (Lambari) Divino Silva (Divino do Gino) Ednei Almeida Vilela (Dinei do Lázaro Vilela) Gaspar Narciso (Gaspar Pedreiro) Gláuber Rayanne Faria (Gláuber do Chico Piloto) Maria Joana da Silva Faria (Maria Joana do Pêpa) Onésio de Oliveira Andrade (Onésio do João do Tojo) Onestorina do Bonfim Cruvinel (Onestorina Buracas) Renato Carlos da Silva (Renato do Táxi)
Vereadores 17ª Legislatura (01.01.2013 a 31.12.2016)
Ednei Almeida Vilela (Dinei do Lázaro)
Gaspar Narciso (Gaspar Pedreiro)
Geraldo Luiz Goulart (Geraldinho Goulart)
Glauber Rayanne Faria (Gláuber do Chico Piloto)
Hélio Reis da Costa (Helinho Guilhermina)
João Batista da Silva (Joaozinho do São João)
Maria Regina de Faria (Regina Professora)
Nilda Leite de Oliveira Andrade (Nilda do Onésio Tojo)
Sebastião dos

Vereadores 1ª Legislatura (14.12.1947 a 30.01.1951):
Altivo Batista (Vico da Olivia)
Antônio Conceição Filho;
Francisco da Costa Faria (Chico Fariinha)
Heitor Ferreira Hostalácio
Isaac Gomes de Vasconcelos(João Dentista)
João Soares de Faria (Joãozinho Domingos)
Ubirajara Lima (Irmão do Jaguarê Lima)
Vicente Rodrigues Nunes (Vicente Cândido)

Vereadores 2ª Legislatura (31.01.1951 a 30.01.1955):
Francisco da Costa Faria (Chico Farriinha)
Geraldo Soares das Neves
Isaac Emiliano de Queiroz
João Elias Simões (João Tiolina)
João Soares de Faria (Joãozinho Domingos)
José Bonaparte e Freitas
José de Melo Leite (Zé Melo)
José Francisco Ferreira
José Joaquim Alves
José Soares da Cunha
Vicente Rafael Picardi (Vicente Picardi)

Vereadores 3ª Legislatura (31.01.1955 a 30.01.1959):
Abderramam de Araújo
Agenor Domingos de Melo
Francisco Alves de Oliveira (Chiquinho Antônio)
Francisco Arantes de Faria (Chico Arantes)
Jair Morais de Faria (Jair Morais)
João Gomes de Vasconcelos (João Dentista)
João Soares de Faria (Joãozinho Domingos)
José Adriano Ferreira
José de Faria Matos (Capucho do Totonho Batista)
José de Melo Leite (Zé Melo)

Vereadores 4ª Legislatura (31.01.1959 a 31.01.1963):
Itagiba da Cunha Araújo (Itagiba do São João)
João Ribeiro de Almeida Filho (Joãozinho Ribeiro)
João Soares Sobrinho (João Leonídio)
Jonas Hermógenes de Araújo
José Ferreira de Oliveira (Juca Ferreira)
José Francisco de Almeida
José Moraes de Oliveira (Zé Morais)
Laurindo Bernardes dos Santos (Laurindo Bernarde)
Modesto Chagas da Costa (Modesto Chagas)

Vereadores 5ª Legislatura (01.02.1963 a 30.01.1967):
Antônio Batista (Antônio do Vico da Olívia)
Cezário Pereira de Souza (Cezarino)
Eurides Soares de Faria (Orídio do Vidinho)
Francisco Leite da Costa (Chico Heitor)
João Ribeiro de Almeida Filho (Joãozinho Ribeiro)
José Gonçalves Ferreira (Souzeca Moisés)
Onésio da Costa Faria (Onésio do Gabriel)
Vicente Rodrigues Nunes (Vicente Cândido)
Watervil Ferreira de Resende

Vereadores 6ª Legislatura (31.01.1967 a 30.01.1971):
Alibenides da Costa Faria (Nenê do Gabriel)
Amélio José Ferreira (Ámelio do São João)
Antônio Batista Sobrinho (Antônio Quitera)
Arquimedes Severino da Cunha (Nêgo do Boqueirão)
Eurides Soares de Faria (Oridio do Vidinho)
João Gualberto Filho (Joãozinho Faria)
José Dorcelino de Faria (Zé Pedro)
José Ferreira de Faria (Zezinho da Sá Rosa)
Vicente Chagas da Costa

Vereadores 7ª Legislatura (31.01.1971 a 30.01.1973):
Aldivino Fregúgia da Silva (Divino Félix)
Gaspar Soares da Costa (Gaspar do Dorico)
Itamar Ferreira
João Batista de Oliveira (João Lilica)
João Faria Leite (João Messias)
José Agostinho de Almeida
José Francisco Filho
José Inácio de Oliveira (Zé do Joaquim Miguel)
José Soares das Neves (Juquinha Neves)
Vitor José de Faria (Vitor do Alcides)

Vereadores 8ª Legislatura (31.01.1973 a 30.01.1977):
Ademar Rodrigues da Costa (Neguinho Cândido)
Antônio de Oliveira Silva (Antônio do Joaquim Miguel)
Celso João Batista (Celso do João do Totonho)
Deijanivo Costa (Deijanivo do Toginho Melvira)
João Arantes de Oliveira (João do Zé Morais)
José Leite Bernardes (Zé do Antônio Bernardes)
José Leite Simões (Juquinha da Isefa)
Manoel Alves Vilela (Mané Vilela)
Senezomar Lima de Faria (Senezinho)

Vereadores 9ª Legislatura (31.01.1977 a 31.01.1983):
Antônio Rodrigues de Faria (Antônio Irinéia)
Benedito de Castro Faria (Vandinho do Gabriel)
Francisco Alves de Oliveira (Chiquinho Antônio)
João Faria Leite (João Messias)
João Soares Bernardes (Joãozinho Bernardes)
José Domingos Ferreira (Zé Domingos do Boqueirão)
José Moraes de Oliveira (Zé Morais)
José Olimpio Ferreira (Zezinho da Olimpia)
Sebastião Geraldo Cruvinel (Tião Eduardo)
Vicente Batista de Oliveira (Vicente Bernardes)

Vereadores 10ª Legislatura (01.02.1983 a 31.12.1988):
Altacides Gonçalves Ferreira (Tides)
Antônio Marques (Antônio Quinca)
Antônio Rodrigues de Faria (Antônio Irinéia)
Benedito de Castro Faria (Vandinho do Gabriel)
Gabriel Leite de Faria (Gabriel da Buraca)
Joel Almeida Cunha (Joel do Nêgo)
José Carmem de Faria (Nêgo do Zé Pedro)
Otusseziano Bernardes de Oliveira (Cezar do Eraldo)
Vicente Paulo da Costa (Vicente Beijo)

Vereadores 11ª Legislatura (01.01.1989 a 31.12.1992):
Adalton Luis Ferreira (Adalto da Olimpia)
Adãomar Marques (Dão dos Leites)
Francisco de Assis Faria (Chico do Piloto)
Getulio Wolf (Getulão)
José Ferreira de Faria (Zezinho da Sá Rosa)
Moisés de Faria Costa (Moisés do Juca)
Valdir Cruvienl (Valdir de Zé Joana)
Vicente Batista de Oliveira (Vicente Benvinda)
Udes Bernardes dos Santos (Neto do Boqueirão)

Vereadores 12ª Legislatura (01.01.1993 a 31.12.1996):
Antônio Eustáquio Dupin (Dr. Antônio)
Dirceu Tancredo de Oliveira (Dirceu do Cantionil)
Domingos Rodrigues de Melo (Domingos Diola)
Getulio Wolf (Getulão)
José Correa Moreira de Paiva (Zezinho Tratorista)
José João Cruvinel (Zé Gaia)
José Leite Gomes (Zé Clementino)
Nilzo de Faria (Nilzo do Henrique)
Raimundo Pereira Borges (Raimundo da Mercearia)
Valdomiro de Oliveira

Vereadores 13ª Legislatura (01.01.1997 a 31.12.2000):
Antônio Alves Vilela (Toninho Vilela)
Antônio José Batista (Lambari)
José Benedito Pereira (Cabrito)
Marcos Antônio da Costa (Marquinho do Neguinho)
Maria Antônia da Costa (Maria Antônia Vicente Beijo)
Maria do Rosário Aleixo Vieira (Mariinha Lapinha)
Neilson da Silva (Neilson Despachante)
Nilzo de Freitas Melo (Nilzo do Fiico)
Valdorimo de Oliveira

Vereadores 14ª Legislatura (01.01.2001 a 31.12.2004):
Antônio Alves Vilela (Toninho Vilela)
Antônio José Batista (Lambari)
Divino Henrique de Oliveira (Divininho)
Geraldo Florêncio Seabra Filho (Corujinha)
Geraldo Wilde de Oliveira (Duide da Nica)
José Joaquim de Freitas Neto (Zeca do Divino)
José Tomaz Neto (Zé Mazico)
Valdir Cruvinel (Valdir do Zé Joana)
Valdorimo de Oliveira

Vereadores 15ª Legislatura (01.01.2005 a 31.12.2008):
Belchior Leite (Belchior do Antônio Ricardo)
Divino Henrique de Oliveira (Divininho)
Divino Silva (Divino do Gino)
Ednei Almeida Vilela (Dinei do Lázaro Vilela
Gaspar Narciso (Gaspar Pedreiro)
Jânio Donizete dos Santos (Jânio Paraguai)
Lucelina Luzia Cruvinel Oliveira (Nica)
Murilo Messias dos Reis (Murilo do Amador)
Sebastião Rodrigues de Oliveira (Tião Cardoso)

Vereadores 16ª Legislatura (01.01.2009 a 31.12.2012):
Antônio José Batista (Lambari)
Divino Silva (Divino do Gino)
Ednei Almeida Vilela (Dinei do Lázaro Vilela)
Gaspar Narciso (Gaspar Pedreiro)
Gláuber Rayanne Faria (Gláuber do Chico Piloto)
Maria Joana da Silva Faria (Maria Joana do Pêpa)
Onésio de Oliveira Andrade (Onésio do João do Tojo)
Onestorina do Bonfim Cruvinel (Onestorina Buracas)
Renato Carlos da Silva (Renato do Táxi)

Vereadores 17ª Legislatura (01.01.2013 a 31.12.2016)

Ednei Almeida Vilela (Dinei do Lázaro)

Gaspar Narciso (Gaspar Pedreiro)

Geraldo Luiz Goulart (Geraldinho Goulart)

Glauber Rayanne Faria (Gláuber do Chico Piloto)

Hélio Reis da Costa (Helinho Guilhermina)

João Batista da Silva (Joaozinho do São João)

Maria Regina de Faria (Regina Professora)

Nilda Leite de Oliveira Andrade (Nilda do Onésio Tojo)

Sebastião dos Reis Alves ( Tião Crioulo)

 

 

 

 

 



 


 
Câmara Municipal de São Roque de Minas-MG

Rua: Mário Alvim, 121 - Centro - São Roque de Minas-MG - CEP: 37928-000
(37)3433-1673
camaramsaoroque@yahoo.com.br

Versão 3.0